ΡΟΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 22-23 ΦΕΒ 2020
ΡΟΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ
22-23 ΦΕΒ 2020
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2020
Α2 Ανδρών (Β' Όμιλος)
18:00 ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣ Μακεδονικός 3-2
Α2 Γυναικών (Β' Όμιλος)
17:00 ΕΑ Λάρισας - Φοίνικας Αλεξανδρούπολης 3-0
18:00 ΑΣ Ασκληπιός Τρικάλων - ΜΕΝΤ 0-3
18:00 ΑΟ Καβάλας - Φιλαθλητικός Λ.Σ. 3-0
Β' Εθνική Γυναικών
15:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας 3-0
18:30 ΑΠΣ Λαμ. Φθια - Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας 2-3
19:30 Φ.Σ. Αμπελώνα - Α.Σ. Αργώ Βόλου 1-3
19:30 Α.Ε.Β. Άθλεση Λάρισας - Γ.Σ.Ε.Ελασσόνας 0-3
Τοπικό Γυναικών ΕΣΠΕΚΕΛ HELLENIC SEAWAYS
(ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 8)
15:00 Α.Σ. Ιτέας - ΑΟ Σουφλαρίων Λάρισας 3-1
18:00 Γ.Σ. Ερμης Αγιάς - ΑΜΣ Κύνος Λιβανάτων 0-3
18:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρός - Α.Σ. Φαρσάλων 3-0
20:30 Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Γ.Σ. Βόλου 3-1
Τοπικό Γυναικών ΕΣΠΕΚΕΛ HELLENIC SEAWAYS
16:30 Φ.Γ.Σ.Θεσπιέων - Α.Σ.Αναγέννηση Λιβ. 0-3
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ)
15:00 ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΣΦΦΑ Η Αμιλλα Τρικάλων 1-3
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α2 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ)
16:00 Γ.Σ. Ερμής Αγιάς - Α.Σ. Εθνικός Λάρισας 2-3
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2020
Pre League Γυναικών
15:30 ΑΟ Αιγάλεω - ΑΟ Λαμίας 2-3
Β' Εθνική Aνδρών
14:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Γ.Σ. Βόλου 3-0
14:00 ΣΦΦΑ Η Αμιλλα Τρικάλων - Α.Ο.Ακαδημία Τυρν. 2-3
16:00 Α.Σ. Δωρίδα Ερατεινής - ΕΑ Λάρισας 0-0 Αναβολή
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ)
12:00 ΑΣ Ασκληπιός Τρικάλων - Γ.Σ.Ε.Ελασσόνας 3-0
17:00 Α.Σ. Αργώ Βόλου - ΑΟ Σουφλαρίων Λάρισας 3-0
17:00 Γ.Σ. Αλμυρός - ΕΑ Λάρισας 3-1
19:30 Φιλαθλητικός Λ.Σ. - ΑΕ Λάρισας 3-0
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α1 ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ)
12:00 ΑΜΣ Κύνος Λιβανάτων - Α.Σ.Αιας Μαλεσίνας 3-1
14:00 Α.Ο.Πήγασος Αγ. Κων/νου - Α.Σ. Ιτέας 1-3
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α2 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ)
12:30 Γ.Σ. Απολλώνειος - Γ.Σ. Βόλου 3-1
16:00 Α.Ο. Φοίβος Γιάννουλης - Φ.Σ. Αμπελώνα 0-3 Α.Α
16:30 Γ.Σ. Δεσκάτης - Γ.Σ. Τυρνάβου 3-1
18:00 ΓΣ Νίκαιας - Γ.Σ. Νίκη Βόλου 0-3
19:30 Α.Β.Φ. Τρικάλων - Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0
21:00 ΣΦΦΑ Η Αμιλλα Τρικάλων - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας 1-3
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α2 ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ)
12:00 Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Λιβαδειάς - Σ.Κ.Σύλλας Αιδηψού 3-0
16:00 Α.Ψ.Λ. Μεδεών Ασπ.Σπιτίων - Α.Σ. Δαφνησιακός 0-3