ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Σ/Κ ΓΙΑ ΝΑ ΠΑΡΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΕΤΕ 22&23/2/2020
Αγώνες 22-23/2/2020
HMEΡΟMHNIA |
ΠΡΩΤ/ΜΑ | ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | 15.00 | Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ | 19.30 | ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΝΕΠΑΟΛΗΣ | 19.30 | ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 18.30 | ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜ. ΦΘΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | ΠΑΙΔΩΝ | ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 15.00 | Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ |
ΣΑΒ 22-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΑΓΙΑΣ | 16.00 | Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝ. ΦΑΣΗ 8 | ΑΓΙΑΣ | 18.00 | Γ.Σ. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝ. ΦΑΣΗ 8 | ΙΤΕΑΣ | 15.00 | Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΦΑΣΗ 8 | ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ | 20.30 | Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. – Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΦΑΣΗ 8 | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | 18.00 | Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ | 16.30 | ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΙΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ |
ΣΑΒ. 22-2-2020 | ΕΝΗΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ | 21.00 | ΑΟ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 2 – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ | 14.00 | Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΙΤΕΑΣ | 16.00 | Α.Σ. ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ – Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ | ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 14.00 | ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | ΕΝΗΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ | 16.30 | ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | ΕΝΗΛΙΚΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ | ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ | 16.30 | Γ.Σ. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α1 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ | 19.30 | ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α1 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | 17.00 | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α1 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ | 17.00 | Γ.Σ. ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ – Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α1 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΕΑΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 12.00 | Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. – Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ | 16.30 | Γ.Σ. ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ – Γ.Σ. ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ | 16.00 | ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ – ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | 10Ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. | 12.30 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΕΙΟΣ ΛΑΡ. – Γ.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ | 18.00 | Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – Γ.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΕΑΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 19.30 | ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔ. |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α1 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ | 12.00 | ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΑΙΑΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α1 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 14.00 | ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 12.00 | Α.Σ. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ – ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ | 16.00 | ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΚΥΡ. 23-2-2020 | Α2 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ | ΕΑΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ | 21.00 | ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ – Σ.Π.Α. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ |