ΡΟΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 16-17 NOE 2019
ΡΟΗ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ
16-17 NOE 2019
16-17 NOE 2019
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019
Pre League Γυναικών
18:00 ΑΟ Λαμίας - ΑΟ Αιγάλεω 3-2
Α2 Ανδρών (Β' Όμιλος)
17:00 ΑΣ Μακεδονικός - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας 3-0
Α2 Γυναικών (Β' Όμιλος)
17:45 ΜΕΝΤ - ΑΣ Ασκληπιός Τρικάλων 3-0
18:00 Φιλαθλητικός ΛΣ - ΑΟ Καβάλας 3-1
Β' Εθνική Γυναικών
15:30 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας 3-0
18:00 Γ.Σ.Ε.Ελασσόνας - Γ.Σ. Νίκη Βόλου 3-0
19:30 Φ.Σ. Αμπελώνα - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας 2-3
20:00 ΑΠΣ Λαμ. Φθια - Α.Σ. Δαφνησιακός Αρκίτσα 3-1
20:00 Α.Ε.Β. Άθλεση Λάρισας - Α.Σ. Αργώ Βόλου 0-3 live
Τοπικό Γυναικών ΕΣΠΕΚΕΛ
13:30 Γ.Σ. Απολλώνειος - Γ.Σ. Τυρνάβου 3-0
16:00 Α.Σ.Αναγέννηση Λιβαδ. - Α.Σ. Διόνυσος Αμφίκλειας 3-1
17:00 Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού - Α.Σ.Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 3-0
18:00 Α.Σ.Αιας Μαλεσίνας - Α.Σ. Ιτέας 0-3
19:30 Φ.Γ.Σ.Θεσπιέων Μαυ/μ.- Α.Ψ.Λ. Μεδεών Ασπ.Σπιτίων 1-3
19:30 Α.Ο. Φοίβος Γιάννουλης - Γ.Σ. Ερμής Αγιάς 0-3
20:00 Α.Β.Φ. Τρικάλων - Α.Σ. Φαρσάλων 0-3
Κ-21 (Πρώην Εφήβων)
15:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας - ΣΦΦΑ Η Αμιλλα Τρικάλων 3-0
15:30 Α.Σ. Αργώ Βόλου - ΑΠΣ Λαμ. Φθια 3-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2019
Α2 Γυναικών (Β' Όμιλος)
18:00 Φοίνικας Αλεξανδρούπολης - ΕΑ Λάρισας 0-3
Β' Εθνική Aνδρών
14:30 ΣΦΦΑ Η Αμιλλα Τρικάλων - Α.Σ. Αργώ Βόλου 0-3
16:00 Α.Σ. Δωρίδα Ερατεινής - ΑΠΣ Λαμ. Φθια 0-3
17:00 ΑΕ Λάρισας - Φ.Σ. Λαμίας 3-0
18:30 Α.Ο. Ακαδημία Τυρνάβου - ΕΑ Λάρισας 0-3
Τοπικό Γυναικών ΕΣΠΕΚΕΛ
11:00 Γ.Σ. Βόλου - Α.Ο.Σκοπέλου 3-0
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α1 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ)
17:00 ΓΣΕ Ελασσόνας - ΑΟ Σουφλαρίων Λάρισας 3-0
17:00 ΑΣ Αργώ Βόλου - ΑΕ Λάρισας 3-0
19:00 ΑΣ Ασκληπιός Τρικάλων - Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού 0-3
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α1 ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ)
14:30 ΑΠΣ Λαμ. Φθια - Α.Ο.Πήγασος Αγ. Κων/νου 3-0
16:30 ΑΟ Λαμίας - ΑΜΣ Κύνος Λιβανάτων 2-3
18:00 Α.Σ. Ιτέας - Μαλεσίνας 3-1
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α2 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ)
12:00 Γ.Σ. Απολλώνειος - ΓΣ Νίκη Βόλου 3-1
12:30 ΣΦΦΑ Η Αμιλλα - Α.Σ. Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0
15:00 Γ.Σ. Δεσκάτης - Α.Ο. Φοίβος Γιάννουλης 3-0
16:00 Γ.Σ. Τυρνάβου - Α.Σ. Εθνικός Λάρισας 3-0
18:00 ΓΣ Νίκαιας - Α.Ε.Β. Άθλεση Λάρισας 0-0 Αναβολή
18:30 Φ.Σ. Αμπελώνα - Γ.Σ. Ερμής Αγιάς 3-0
Κ-18 (ΠΡΩΗΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α2 ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ)
12:00 Σ.Κ.Σύλλας Αιδηψού - Α.Σ. Δαφνησιακός Αρκίτσας 0-3
17:30 Α.Ψ.Λ. Μεδεών Ασπ. - Φ.Γ.Σ.Θεσπιέων Μαυ/ματιου 1-3